AceListing Logo

Install AceStream and click on a channel.

Friday 24 February 2017 Channels
19:00 SOCCER REUS-REAL OVIEDO SPANISH LA LIGA 2 REUS-REAL OVIEDO;1   REUS-REAL OVIEDO;2
19:00 SOCCER VITORIA GUIMARAES-MOREIRENSE PORTUGAL A LIGA VITORIA
		GUIMARAES-MOREIRENSE;8   VITORIA
		GUIMARAES-MOREIRENSE;9
19:30 SOCCER VFL WOLFSBURG-WERDER BREMEN BUNDESLIGA VFL WOLFSBURG-WERDER BREMEN;3   VFL WOLFSBURG-WERDER BREMEN;4
19:45 SOCCER LAS PALMAS-REAL SOCIEDAD SPANISH LA LIGA LAS PALMAS-REAL SOCIEDAD;17   LAS PALMAS-REAL SOCIEDAD;18
19:45 SOCCER NICE-MONTPELLIER FRENCH LIGUE 1 NICE-MONTPELLIER;5   NICE-MONTPELLIER;6
20:00 BASKETBALL REAL MADRID-DARUSSAFAKA DOGUS EUROLEAGUE REAL MADRID-DARUSSAFAKA
		DOGUS;11   REAL MADRID-DARUSSAFAKA
		DOGUS;12
21:00 SOCCER BENFICA-CHAVES PORTUGAL A LIGA BENFICA-CHAVES;8   BENFICA-CHAVES;9
22:00 SOCCER U.DE CONCEPCION-DEPORTES IQUIQUE CHILE LEAGUE U.DE CONCEPCION-DEPORTES
		IQUIQUE;23   U.DE CONCEPCION-DEPORTES
		IQUIQUE;24
Saturday 25 February 2017 Channels
0:00 BASKETBALL MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES-INDIANA PACERS USA NBA MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES-INDIANA
		PACERS;20
0:30 SOCCER O´HIGGINS-COBRESAL CHILE LEAGUE O´HIGGINS-COBRESAL;23   O´HIGGINS-COBRESAL;24
1:00 BASKETABLL BOSTON CELTICS-TORONTO RAPTORS USA NBA BOSTON CELTICS-TORONTO
		RAPTORS;11   BOSTON CELTICS-TORONTO
		RAPTORS;12
1:00 BASKETBALL PHOENIX SUNS-CHICAGO BULLS USA NBA PHOENIX SUNS-CHICAGO BULLS;21
1:00 BASKETBALL LOS ANGELES LAKERS-OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER USA NBA LOS ANGELES LAKERS-OKLAHOMA
		CITY THUNDER;22
2:00 BASKETBALL BROOKLYN NETS-DENVER NUGGETS USA NBA BROOKLYN NETS-DENVER
		NUGGETS;28
3:00 SOCCER TIJUANA-MONTERREY MEXICO LIGA MX TIJUANA-MONTERREY;15   TIJUANA-MONTERREY;16
3:30 BASKETBALL SAN ANTONIO SPURS-LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS USA NBA SAN ANTONIO SPURS-LOS
		ANGELES CLIPPERS;30
12:00 SOCCER DEPORTIVO ALAVES-VALENCIA SPANISH LA LIGA DEPORTIVO ALAVES-VALENCIA;1   DEPORTIVO ALAVES-VALENCIA;2
14:25 RUBBY SCOTLAND-WALES 6 NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP SCOTLAND-WALES;8   SCOTLAND-WALES;9
14:30 SOCCER BAYERN MUNICH-HAMBURGER BUNDESLIGA BAYERN MUNICH-HAMBURGER;7
14:30 SOCCER FREIBURG-BORUSSIA DORTMUND BUNDESLIGA FREIBURG-BORUSSIA DORTMUND;26   FREIBURG-BORUSSIA DORTMUND;27
15:00 SOCCER CORDOBA-ALCORCON SPANISH LA LIGA 2 CORDOBA-ALCORCON;11   CORDOBA-ALCORCON;12
15:00 SOCCER CHELSEA-SWANSEA CITY PREMIER LEAGUE CHELSEA-SWANSEA CITY;3   CHELSEA-SWANSEA CITY;4
15:00 SOCCER DEPORTES ANTOFAGASTA-PALESTINO CHILE LEAGUE DEPORTES
		ANTOFAGASTA-PALESTINO;23   DEPORTES
		ANTOFAGASTA-PALESTINO;24
15:15 SOCCER REAL BETIS-SEVILLA FC SPANISH LA LIGA REAL BETIS-SEVILLA FC;1   REAL BETIS-SEVILLA FC;2
16:00 SOCCER TONDELA-MARITIMO PORTUGAL A LEAGUE TONDELA-MARITIMO;5   TONDELA-MARITIMO;6
16:00 SOCCER GUINGAMP-AS MONACO FRENCH LIGUE 1 GUINGAMP-AS MONACO;13   GUINGAMP-AS MONACO;14
16:50 RUGBY IRELAND-FRANCE 6 NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP IRELAND-FRANCE;8   IRELAND-FRANCE;9
17:00 SOCCER NAPOLI-ATALANTA ITALIA SERIA A NAPOLI-ATALANTA;11   NAPOLI-ATALANTA;12
17:30 SOCCER LEGANES-DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA SPANISH LA LIGA LEGANES-DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA;1   LEGANES-DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA;2
17:30 SOCCER WATFORD-WEST HAM UNITED PREMIER LEAGUE WATFORD-WEST HAM UNITED;3   WATFORD-WEST HAM UNITED;4
18:15 SOCCER ESTORIL-SPORTING PORTUGAL PORTUGAL A LIGA ESTORIL-SPORTING PORTUGAL;5   ESTORIL-SPORTING PORTUGAL;6
19:00 SOCCER GETAFE-RAYO VALLECANO SPANISH LA LIGA 2 GETAFE-RAYO VALLECANO;17   GETAFE-RAYO VALLECANO;18
19:45 SOCCER EIBAR-MALAGA SPANISH LA LIGA EIBAR-MALAGA;1   EIBAR-MALAGA;2
19:45 SOCCER JUVENTUS-EMPOLI ITALIA SERIA A JUVENTUS-EMPOLI;11   JUVENTUS-EMPOLI;12
20:00 SOCCER MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS-PENAROL URUGUAY PRIMERA MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS-PENAROL;10
20:15 SOCCER PATRIOTAS-CALI COLOMBIA PRIMERA PATRIOTAS-CALI;25
20:30 SOCCER RIO AVE-PACOS FERREIRA PORTUGAL A LEAGUE RIO AVE-PACOS FERREIRA;5   RIO AVE-PACOS FERREIRA;6
21:00 SOCCER UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE-EVERTON CHILE LEAGUE UNIVERSIDAD DE
		CHILE-EVERTON;23   UNIVERSIDAD DE
		CHILE-EVERTON;24
22:00 BASKETBALL CHARLOTTE HORNETS-SACRAMENTO KINGS USA NBA CHARLOTTE
		HORNETS-SACRAMENTO KINGS;8   CHARLOTTE
		HORNETS-SACRAMENTO KINGS;9
23:00 SOCCER QUERETARO-PUMAS MEXICO LIGA MX QUERETARO-PUMAS;26   QUERETARO-PUMAS;27
23:30 SOCCER AUDAX ITALIANO-HUACHIPATO CHILE LEAGUE AUDAX ITALIANO-HUACHIPATO;23   AUDAX ITALIANO-HUACHIPATO;24
Sunday 26 February 2017 Channels
0:30 BASKETBALL PHILADELPHIA 76ERS-NEW YORK KNICKS USA NBA PHILADELPHIA 76ERS-NEW YORK
		KNICKS;29
0:45 SOCCER LA EQUIDAD-ATLETICO NACIONAL COLOMBIA PRIMERA LA EQUIDAD-ATLETICO NACIONAL;25
1:00 SOCCER TIGRES UANL-MONARCAS MORELIA MEXICO LIGA MX TIGRES UANL-MONARCAS
		MORELIA;26   TIGRES UANL-MONARCAS
		MORELIA;27
1:00 BASKETBALL INDIANA PACERS-MIAMI HEAT USA NBA INDIANA PACERS-MIAMI HEAT;20
1:30 BASKETABLL CHICAGO BULLS-CLEVELAND CAVALIERS USA NBA CHICAGO BULLS-CLEVELAND
		CAVALIERS;11   CHICAGO BULLS-CLEVELAND
		CAVALIERS;12
2:00 BASKETBALL MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES-HOUSTON ROCKETS USA NBA MINNESOTA
		TIMBERWOLVES-HOUSTON ROCKETS;21
3:00 SOCCER CLUB AMERICA-CRUZ AZUL MEXICO LIGA MX CLUB AMERICA-CRUZ AZUL;26   CLUB AMERICA-CRUZ AZUL;27
3:30 BASKETBALL BROOKLYN NETS-GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS USA NBA BROOKLYN NETS-GOLDEN STATE
		WARRIORS;28
11:00 SOCCER ESPANYOL-OSASUNA SPANISH LA LIGA ESPANYOL-OSASUNA;1   ESPANYOL-OSASUNA;2
11:00 SOCCER NUMANCIA-CADIZ SPANISH LA LIGA 2 NUMANCIA-CADIZ;8   NUMANCIA-CADIZ;9
11:30 SOCCER PALERMO-SAMPDORIA ITALIA SERIE A PALERMO-SAMPDORIA;11   PALERMO-SAMPDORIA;12
11:30 BASKETBALL MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES-FC BARCELONA SPANISH ACB MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES-FC
		BARCELONA;3   MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES-FC
		BARCELONA;4
13:30 SOCCER TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR-STOKE CITY PREMIER LEAGUE TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR-STOKE CITY;3   TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR-STOKE CITY;4
14:00 SOCCER SASSUOLO-AC MILAN ITALIA SERIE A SASSUOLO-AC MILAN;11   SASSUOLO-AC MILAN;12
15:00 SOCCER DEPORTES TEMUCO-COLO COLO CHILE LEAGUE DEPORTES TEMUCO-COLO COLO;23   DEPORTES TEMUCO-COLO COLO;24
15:00 RUGBY ENGLAND-ITALY 6 NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP ENGLAND-ITALY;8   ENGLAND-ITALY;9
15:15 SOCCER ATLETICO DE MADRID-FC BARCELONA SPANISH LA LIGA ATLETICO DE MADRID-FC BARCELONA;1   ATLETICO DE MADRID-FC BARCELONA;2
16:00 SOCCER OLYMPIQUE LYON-METZ FRENCH LIGUE 1 OLYMPIQUE LYON-METZ;11   OLYMPIQUE LYON-METZ;12
16:30 SOCCER SCHALKE 04-HOFFENHEIM BUNDESLIGA SCHALKE 04-HOFFENHEIM;3   SCHALKE 04-HOFFENHEIM;4
16:30 SOCCER MANCHESTER UNITED-SOUTHAMPTON EFL CUP FINAL MANCHESTER
		UNITED-SOUTHAMPTON;26   MANCHESTER
		UNITED-SOUTHAMPTON;27
17:00 SOCCER REAL VALLADOLID-LUGO SPANISH LA LIGA 2 REAL VALLADOLID-LUGO;5   REAL VALLADOLID-LUGO;6
17:30 SOOCER SPORTING GIJON-CELTA SPANISH LA LIGA SPORTING GIJON-CELTA;7
17:30 SOCCER ATHLETIC CLUB-GRANADA SPANISH LA LIGA ATHLETIC CLUB-GRANADA;1   ATHLETIC CLUB-GRANADA;2
17:30 BASKETBALL REAL MADRID-HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA SPANISH ACB REAL MADRID-HERBALIFE GRAN
		CANARIA;8   REAL MADRID-HERBALIFE GRAN
		CANARIA;9
18:00 SOCCER VITORIA SETUBAL-SPORTING BRAGA PORTUGAL A LEAGUE VITORIA SETUBAL-SPORTING
		BRAGA;11   VITORIA SETUBAL-SPORTING
		BRAGA;12
18:00 SOCCER TOLUCA-PUEBLA MEXICO LIGA MX TOLUCA-PUEBLA;28
18:15 SOCCER INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE-CORTULUA COLOMBIA PRIMERA INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE-CORTULUA;25
19:00 SOCCER REAL ZARAGOZA-GIMNASTIC TARRAGONA SPANISH LA LIGA 2 REAL ZARAGOZA-GIMNASTIC TARRAGONA;17   REAL ZARAGOZA-GIMNASTIC TARRAGONA;18
19:45 SOCCER VILLARREAL-REAL MADRID SPANISH LA LIGA VILLARREAL-REAL MADRID;1   VILLARREAL-REAL MADRID;2   VILLARREAL-REAL MADRID;6   VILLARREAL-REAL MADRID;27
19:45 SOCCER INTER MILAN-AS ROMA ITALIA SERIE A INTER
		MILAN-AS ROMA;3   INTER
		MILAN-AS ROMA;4
20:00 SOCCER OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE-PARIS SAINT GERMAIN FRENCH LIGUE 1 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE-PARIS SAINT
		GERMAIN;11   OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE-PARIS SAINT
		GERMAIN;12
20:15 SOCCER BOAVISTA-FC PORTO PORTUGAL A LEAGUE BOAVISTA-FC PORTO;8   BOAVISTA-FC PORTO;9
20:15 SOCCER INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN-TIGRES COLOMBIA PRIMERA INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN-TIGRES;19
20:30 BASKETBALL SAN ANTONIO SPURS-LOS ANGELES LAKERS USA NBA SAN ANTONIO SPURS-LOS
		ANGELES LAKERS;20
21:00 SOCCER SANTIAGO WANDERERS-SAN LUIS CHILE LEAGUE SANTIAGO WANDERERS-SAN LUIS;23   SANTIAGO WANDERERS-SAN LUIS;24
22:00 BASKETBALL MEMMPHIS GRIZZLIES-DENVER NUGGETS  USA NBA MEMMPHIS GRIZZLIES-DENVER
		NUGGETS;21
22:30 SOCCER AMERICA-PASTO COLOMBIA PRIMERA AMERICA-PASTO;19
22:30 SOCCER TOLIMA-ENVIGADO COLOMBIA PRIMERA TOLIMA-ENVIGADO;25
23:00 BASKETBALL BOSTON CELTICS-DETROIT PISTONS USA NBA BOSTON CELTICS-DETROIT
		PISTONS;22
23:00 SOCCER JAGUARES CHIAPAS-CHIVAS GUADALAJARA MEXICO LIGA MX JAGUARES CHIAPAS-CHIVAS GUADALAJARA;26   JAGUARES CHIAPAS-CHIVAS GUADALAJARA;27
23:00 SOCCER NACIONAL-RIVER PLATE M. URUGUAY PRIMERA NACIONAL-RIVER PLATE M.;10
23:30 SOCCER UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA-UNION ESPAÑOLA CHILE LEAGUE UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA-UNION
		ESPAÑOLA;23   UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA-UNION
		ESPAÑOLA;24
Monday 27 February 2017 Channels
0:00 BASKETBALL NEW ORLEANS PELICANS-OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER USA NBA NEW ORLEANS
		PELICANS-OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER;20
0:00 EVENT 89th ACADEMY AWARDS. THE OSCARS 2017 EVENT 89th ACADEMY AWARDS. THE
		OSCARS 2017;11   89th ACADEMY AWARDS. THE
		OSCARS 2017;12
0:30 SOCCER BUCARAMANGA-ONCE CALDAS COLOMBIA PRIMERA BUCARAMANGA-ONCE CALDAS;25
19:45 SOCCER FIORENTINA-TORINO ITALIA SERIE A FIORENTINA-TORINO;11   FIORENTINA-TORINO;12
20:00 SOCCER LEICESTER CITY-LIVERPOOL PREMIER LEAGUE LEICESTER CITY-LIVERPOOL;3   LEICESTER CITY-LIVERPOOL;4   LEICESTER CITY-LIVERPOOL;27
Last update: 24-02-2017 21:30:00