Install AceStream and click on a channel.

Monday 16 January 2017 Channels
22:00 BASKETBALL DENVER NUGGETS-ORLANDO MAGIC USA NBA DENVER NUGGETS-ORLANDO
		MAGIC;26   DENVER NUGGETS-ORLANDO
		MAGIC;27
Tuesday 17 January 2017 Channels
0:00 TENNIS AUSTRALIAN OPEN GRAND SLAM AUSTRALIAN OPEN;3   AUSTRALIAN OPEN;4   AUSTRALIAN OPEN;9
0:30 BASKETBALL BOSTON CELTICS-CHARLOTTE HORNETS USA NBA BOSTON CELTICS-CHARLOTTE
		HORNETS;20
1:00 BASKETBALL GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS-CLEVELAND CAVALIERS USA NBA GOLDEN STATE
		WARRIORS-CLEVELAND CAVALIERS;11   GOLDEN STATE
		WARRIORS-CLEVELAND CAVALIERS;12   GOLDEN STATE
		WARRIORS-CLEVELAND CAVALIERS;27
2:00 BASKETBALL PHOENIX SUNS-UTAH JAZZ USA NBA PHOENIX SUNS-UTAH JAZZ;21
3:30 BASKETBALL LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS-OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER USA NBA LOS ANGELES
		CLIPPERS-OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER;26   LOS ANGELES
		CLIPPERS-OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER;27
16:00 SOCCER GHANA-UGANDA CAF AFRICAN NATIONS CUP GHANA-UGANDA;3   GHANA-UGANDA;4
18:15 SOCCER ESTORIL-ACADEMICA PORTUGAL CUP ESTORIL-ACADEMICA;8   ESTORIL-ACADEMICA;9
19:00 SOCCER MALI-EGYPT CAF AFRICAN NATIONS CUP MALI-EGYPT;3   MALI-EGYPT;4
20:00 SOCCER INTER MILAN-BOLOGNA ITALIA COPPA INTER MILAN-BOLOGNA;11   INTER MILAN-BOLOGNA;12
20:15 SOCCER CHAVES-SPORTING PORTUGAL PORTUGAL CUP CHAVES-SPORTING PORTUGAL;8   CHAVES-SPORTING PORTUGAL;9
21:00 SOCCER EL SALVADOR-BELIZE UNCAF COPA CENTROAMERICANA EL
		SALVADOR-BELIZE;26   EL
		SALVADOR-BELIZE;27
23:30 SOCCER COSTA RICA-NICARAGUA UNCAF COPA CENTROAMERICANA COSTA RICA-NICARAGUA;26   COSTA RICA-NICARAGUA;27
Wednesday 18 January 2017 Channels
0:00 TENNIS AUSTRALIAN OPEN GRAND SLAM AUSTRALIAN OPEN;3   AUSTRALIAN OPEN;4   AUSTRALIAN OPEN;9
0:30 BASKETBALL BROOKLYN NETS-TORONTO RAPTORS USA NBA BROOKLYN NETS-TORONTO
		RAPTORS;28
0:30 BASKETBALL MIAMI HEAT-HOUSTON ROCKETS USA NBA MIAMI HEAT-HOUSTON ROCKETS;11   MIAMI HEAT-HOUSTON ROCKETS;12
1:00 BASKETBALL CHICAGO BULLS-DALLAS MAVERICKS USA NBA CHICAGO BULLS-DALLAS
		MAVERICKS;20
1:30 BASKETBALL SAN ANTONIO SPURS-MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES USA NBA SAN ANTONIO SPURS-MINNESOTA
		TIMBERWOLVES;21
2:00 SOCCER PANAMA-HONDURAS UNCAF COPA CENTROAMERICANA PANAMA-HONDURAS;26   PANAMA-HONDURAS;27
3:30 BASKETBALL LOS ANGELES LAKERS-DENVER NUGGETS USA NBA LOS ANGELES LAKERS-DENVER
		NUGGETS;26   LOS ANGELES LAKERS-DENVER
		NUGGETS;27
16:00 SOCCER GABON-BURKINA FASO CAF AFRICAN NATIONS CUP GABON-BURKINA FASO;7   GABON-BURKINA FASO;3   GABON-BURKINA FASO;4
16:30 SOCCER SASSUOLO-CESENA ITALIA COPPA SASSUOLO-CESENA;11   SASSUOLO-CESENA;12
18:15 SOCCER ALCORCON-DEPORTIVO ALAVES SPANISH CUP ALCORCON-DEPORTIVO ALAVES;1   ALCORCON-DEPORTIVO ALAVES;2
18:30 SOCCER SPORTING COVILHA-VITORIA GUIMARAES PORTUGAL CUP SPORTING COVILHA-VITORIA
		GUIMARAES;8   SPORTING COVILHA-VITORIA
		GUIMARAES;9
19:00 SOCCER CAMEROON-GUINEA BISSAU CAF AFRICAN NATIONS CUP CAMEROON-GUINEA BISSAU;7   CAMEROON-GUINEA BISSAU;3   CAMEROON-GUINEA BISSAU;4
19:45 SOCCER PLYMOUTH ARGYLE-LIVERPOOL FA CUP PLYMOUTH ARGYLE-LIVERPOOL;26   PLYMOUTH ARGYLE-LIVERPOOL;27
20:00 SOCCER LAZIO-GENOA ITALIA COPPA LAZIO-GENOA;11   LAZIO-GENOA;12
20:15 SOCCER REAL MADRID-CELTA SPANISH CUP REAL MADRID-CELTA;1   REAL MADRID-CELTA;2
20:30 SOCCER BENFICA-LEIXOES PORTUGAL CUP BENFICA-LEIXOES;8   BENFICA-LEIXOES;9
Thursday 19 January 2017 Channels
0:00 TENNIS AUSTRALIAN OPEN GRAND SLAM AUSTRALIAN OPEN;8   AUSTRALIAN OPEN;9
0:00 BASKETBALL PHILADELPHIA 76ERS-TORONTO RAPTORS USA NBA PHILADELPHIA 76ERS-TORONTO
		RAPTORS;20
0:00 BASKETBALL WASHINGTON WIZARDS-MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES USA NBA WASHINGTON WIZARDS-MEMPHIS
		GRIZZLIES;21
0:30 BASKETBALL BOSTON CELTICS-NEW YORK KNICKS USA NBA BOSTON CELTICS-NEW YORK
		KNICKS;11   BOSTON CELTICS-NEW YORK
		KNICKS;12
1:00 SOCCER CLUB AMERICA-SANTOS LAGUNA MEXICO COPA MX CLUB AMERICA-SANTOS LAGUNA;26   CLUB AMERICA-SANTOS LAGUNA;27
1:00 BASKETBALL HOUSTON ROCKETS-MILWAUKEE BUCKS USA NBA HOUSTON ROCKETS-MILWAUKEE
		BUCKS;30
1:00 BASKETBALL DETROIT PISTONS-ATLANTA HAWKS USA NBA DETROIT PISTONS-ATLANTA
		HAWKS;22
3:00 SOCCER CLUB LEON-MONARCA MORELIA MEXICO COPA MX CLUB LEON-MONARCA MORELIA;26   CLUB LEON-MONARCA MORELIA;27
3:30 BASKETBALL GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS-OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER USA NBA GOLDEN STATE
		WARRIORS-OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER;20
3:30 BASKETBALL SACRAMENTO KINGS-INDIANA PACERS USA NBA SACRAMENTO KINGS-INDIANA
		PACERS;21
16:00 SOCCER ALGERIA-TUNISIA CAF AFRICAN NATIONS CUP ALGERIA-TUNISIA;3   ALGERIA-TUNISIA;4
18:15 SOCCER ATLETICO DE MADRID-EIBAR SPANISH CUP ATLETICO DE MADRID-EIBAR;1   ATLETICO DE MADRID-EIBAR;2
19:00 SOCCER SENEGAL-ZIMBABWE CAF AFRICAN NATIONS CUP SENEGAL-ZIMBABWE;3   SENEGAL-ZIMBABWE;4
19:00 MOTORSPORT SS1: ENTREVAUX-UVAYE WRC RALLY MONACO SS1: ENTREVAUX-UVAYE;8   SS1: ENTREVAUX-UVAYE;9
20:00 BASKETBALL FC BARCELONA-ANADOLU EFES EUROLEAGUE FC BARCELONA-ANADOLU EFES;8   FC BARCELONA-ANADOLU EFES;9
20:00 SOCCER AS ROMA-SAMPDORIA ITALIA COPPA AS ROMA-SAMPDORIA;11   AS ROMA-SAMPDORIA;12
20:15 SOCCER REAL SOCIEDAD-FC BARCELONA SPANISH CUP REAL SOCIEDAD-FC BARCELONA;17   REAL SOCIEDAD-FC BARCELONA;18
Friday 20 January 2017 Channels
0:00 TENNIS AUSTRALIAN OPEN GRAND SLAM AUSTRALIAN OPEN;8   AUSTRALIAN OPEN;9
0:00 BASKETBALL CLEVELAND CAVALIERS-PHOENIX SUNS USA NBA CLEVELAND CAVALIERS-PHOENIX
		SUNS;20
0:30 BASKETBALL MIAMI HEAT-DALLAS MAVERICKS USA NBA MIAMI HEAT-DALLAS MAVERICKS;21
1:00 BASKETBALL NEW YORK KNICKS-WASHINGTON WIZARDS USA NBA NEW YORK KNICKS-WASHINGTON
		WIZARDS;26   NEW YORK KNICKS-WASHINGTON
		WIZARDS;27
1:30 BASKETBALL SAN ANTONIO SPURS-DENVER NUGGETS USA NBA SAN ANTONIO SPURS-DENVER
		NUGGETS;11   SAN ANTONIO SPURS-DENVER
		NUGGETS;12
3:30 BASKETBALL LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS-MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES USA NBA LOS ANGELES
		CLIPPERS-MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES;20
16:00 SOCCER IVORY COAST-DR CONGO CAF AFRICAN NATIONS CUP IVORY COAST-DR CONGO;7   IVORY COAST-DR CONGO;8   IVORY COAST-DR CONGO;9
17:00 BASKETBALL ZALGIRIS KAUNAS-REAL MADRID EUROLEAGUE ZALGIRIS KAUNAS-REAL MADRID;11   ZALGIRIS KAUNAS-REAL MADRID;12
19:00 BASKETBALL OLYMPIAKOS-BASKONIA EUROLEAGUE OLYMPIAKOS-BASKONIA;11   OLYMPIAKOS-BASKONIA;12
19:00 SOCCER MOROCCO-TOGO CAF AFRICAN NATIONS CUP MOROCCO-TOGO;7   MOROCCO-TOGO;8   MOROCCO-TOGO;9
19:30 SOCCER FREIBURG-BAYERN MUNICH BUNDESLIGA FREIBURG-BAYERN MUNICH;3   FREIBURG-BAYERN MUNICH;4
19:45 SOCCER LAS PALMAS-DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA SPANISH LA LIGA LAS PALMAS-DEPORTIVO LA
		CORUNA;17   LAS PALMAS-DEPORTIVO LA
		CORUNA;18
19:45 SOCCER BASTIA-NICE FRENCH LIGUE 1 BASTIA-NICE;13   BASTIA-NICE;14
21:00 SOCCER NICARAGUA-BELIZE UNCAF COPA CENTROAMERICANA NICARAGUA-BELIZE;26   NICARAGUA-BELIZE;27
23:30 SOCCER HONDURAS-COSTA RICA UNCAF COPA CENTROAMERICANA HONDURAS-COSTA RICA;26   HONDURAS-COSTA RICA;27
Saturday 21 January 2017 Channels
0:00 TENNIS AUSTRALIAN OPEN GRAND SLAM AUSTRALIAN OPEN;8   AUSTRALIAN OPEN;9
0:00 BASKETBALL PHILADELPHIA 76ERS-PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS USA NBA PHILADELPHIA 76ERS-PORTLAND
		TRAIL BLAZERS;20
1:00 BASKETBALL ATLANTA HAWKS-CHICAGO BULLS USA NBA ATLANTA HAWKS-CHICAGO BULLS;21
1:00 BASKETBALL NEW ORLEANS PELICANS-BROOKLYN NETS USA NBA NEW ORLEANS
		PELICANS-BROOKLYN NETS;28
1:00 BASKETBALL HOUSTON ROCKETS-GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS USA NBA HOUSTON ROCKETS-GOLDEN
		STATE WARRIORS;11   HOUSTON ROCKETS-GOLDEN
		STATE WARRIORS;12
1:30 BASKETBALL DALLAS MAVERICKS-UTAH JAZZ USA NBA DALLAS MAVERICKS-UTAH JAZZ;22
2:00 SOCCER PANAMA-EL SALVADOR UNCAF COPA CENTROAMERICANA PANAMA-EL SALVADOR;26   PANAMA-EL SALVADOR;27
3:30 BASKETBALL LOS ANGELES LAKERS-INDIANA PACERS USA NBA LOS ANGELES LAKERS-INDIANA
		PACERS;30
11:00 MOTORSPORT SS12: LA BATIE-MONTSALEON-FAYE 2 WRC RALLY MONACO SS12: LA
		BATIE-MONTSALEON-FAYE 2;8   SS12: LA
		BATIE-MONTSALEON-FAYE 2;9
12:00 SOCCER ESPANYOL-GRANADA SPANISH LA LIGA ESPANYOL-GRANADA;1   ESPANYOL-GRANADA;2
12:30 SOCCER LIVERPOOL-SWANSEA CITY PREMIER LEAGUE LIVERPOOL-SWANSEA CITY;3   LIVERPOOL-SWANSEA CITY;4   LIVERPOOL-SWANSEA CITY;27
14:30 SOCCER WERDER BREMEN-BORUSSIA DORTMUND BUNDESLIGA WERDER BREMEN-BORUSSIA
		DORTMUND;8   WERDER BREMEN-BORUSSIA
		DORTMUND;9
15:00 SOCCER STOKE CITY-MANCHESTER UNITED PREMIER LEAGUE STOKE CITY-MANCHESTER
		UNITED;3   STOKE CITY-MANCHESTER
		UNITED;4
15:00 SOCCER REAL OVIEDO-REAL VALLADOLID SPANISH LA LIGA 2 REAL OVIEDO-REAL VALLADOLID;11   REAL OVIEDO-REAL VALLADOLID;12
15:15 SOCCER REAL MADRID-MALAGA SPANISH LA LIGA REAL MADRID-MALAGA;1   REAL MADRID-MALAGA;2   REAL MADRID-MALAGA;27
16:00 SOCCER NANTES-PARIS SAINT GERMAIN FRENCH LIGUE 1 NANTES-PARIS SAINT GERMAIN;15   NANTES-PARIS SAINT GERMAIN;16
16:00 SOCCER GHANA-MALI CAF AFRICAN NATIONS CUP GHANA-MALI;7
16:00 SOCCER FC PORTO-RIO AVE PORTUGAL LIGA FC PORTO-RIO AVE;5   FC PORTO-RIO AVE;6
17:00 SOCCER RAYO VALLECANO-ELCHE SPANISH LA LIGA 2 RAYO VALLECANO-ELCHE;11   RAYO VALLECANO-ELCHE;12
17:30 SOCCER MANCHESTER CITY-TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR PREMIER LEAGUE MANCHESTER CITY-TOTTENHAM
		HOTSPUR;8   MANCHESTER CITY-TOTTENHAM
		HOTSPUR;9   MANCHESTER CITY-TOTTENHAM
		HOTSPUR;27
17:30 SOCCER DEPORTIVO ALAVES-LEGANES SPANISH LA LIGA DEPORTIVO ALAVES-LEGANES;1   DEPORTIVO ALAVES-LEGANES;2
17:30 SOCCER RB LEIPZIG-EINTRACHT FRANKFURT BUNDESLIGA RB LEIPZIG-EINTRACHT
		FRANKFURT;3   RB LEIPZIG-EINTRACHT
		FRANKFURT;4
18:15 SOCCER MARITIMO-SPORTING PORTUGAL PORTUGAL LIGA MARITIMO-SPORTING PORTUGAL;5   MARITIMO-SPORTING PORTUGAL;6
19:00 SOCCER UCAM MURCIA-REAL ZARAGOZA SPANISH LA LIGA 2 UCAM MURCIA-REAL ZARAGOZA;17   UCAM MURCIA-REAL ZARAGOZA;18
19:00 SOCCER EGYPT-UGANDA CAF AFRICAN NATIONS CUP EGYPT-UGANDA;7
19:45 SOCCER AC MILAN-NAPOLI ITALIA SERIE A AC MILAN-NAPOLI;11   AC MILAN-NAPOLI;12   AC MILAN-NAPOLI;27
19:45 SOCCER VILLARREAL-VALENCIA SPANISH LA LIGA VILLARREAL-VALENCIA;1   VILLARREAL-VALENCIA;2
20:30 SOCCER AROUCA-BOAVISTA PORTUGAL LIGA AROUCA-BOAVISTA;5   AROUCA-BOAVISTA;6
22:00 BASKETBALL BOSTON CELTICS-PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS USA NBA BOSTON CELTICS-PORTLAND
		TRAIL BLAZERS;20
23:00 BASKETBALL DETROIT PISTONS-WASHINGTON WIZARDS USA NBA DETROIT PISTONS-WASHINGTON
		WIZARDS;21
23:00 SOCCER CRUZ AZUL-MONTERREY MEXICO LIGA MX CRUZ AZUL-MONTERREY;26   CRUZ AZUL-MONTERREY;27
Sunday 22 January 2017 Channels
0:00 TENNIS AUSTRALIAN OPEN GRAND SLAM AUSTRALIAN OPEN;8   AUSTRALIAN OPEN;9
0:00 BASKETBALL CHARLOTTE HORNETS-BROOKLYN NETS USA NBA CHARLOTTE HORNETS-BROOKLYN
		NETS;28
0:30 BASKETBALL NEW YORK KNICKS-PHOENIX SUNS USA NBA NEW YORK KNICKS-PHOENIX
		SUNS;29
1:00 SOCCER TIGRES UANL-CLUB AMERICA MEXICO LIGA MX TIGRES UANL-CLUB AMERICA;26   TIGRES UANL-CLUB AMERICA;27
1:30 BASKETBALL CLEVELAND CAVALIERS-SAN ANTONIO SPURS USA NBA CLEVELAND CAVALIERS-SAN
		ANTONIO SPURS;11   CLEVELAND CAVALIERS-SAN
		ANTONIO SPURS;12
2:00 BASKETBALL DENVER NUGGETS-LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS USA NBA DENVER NUGGETS-LOS ANGELES
		CLIPPERS;20
2:00 BASKETBALL UTAH JAZZ-INDIANA PACERS USA NBA UTAH JAZZ-INDIANA PACERS;21
2:00 BASKETBALL CHICAGO BULLS-SACRAMENTO KINGS USA NBA CHICAGO BULLS-SACRAMENTO
		KINGS;22
3:00 SOCCER CHIVAS GUADALAJARA-CLUB TIJUANA MEXICO LIGA MX CHIVAS GUADALAJARA-CLUB
		TIJUANA;26   CHIVAS GUADALAJARA-CLUB
		TIJUANA;27
11:00 SOCCER OSASUNA-SEVILLA SPANISH LA LIGA OSASUNA-SEVILLA;1   OSASUNA-SEVILLA;2
11:00 MOTORSPORT SS17: LA BOLLENE VESUBIE-PEIRA CAVA (POWER STAGE) WRC RALLY MONACO SS17: LA BOLLENE
		VESUBIE-PEIRA CAVA (POWER STAGE);5   SS17: LA BOLLENE
		VESUBIE-PEIRA CAVA (POWER STAGE);6
11:00 SOCCER LEVANTE-NUMANCIA SPANISH LA LIGA 2 LEVANTE-NUMANCIA;11   LEVANTE-NUMANCIA;12
11:30 SOCCER JUVENTUS-LAZIO ITALIA SERIE A JUVENTUS-LAZIO;8   JUVENTUS-LAZIO;9
11:30 SOCCER UTRECHT-AJAX EREDIVISIE UTRECHT-AJAX;13   UTRECHT-AJAX;14
12:00 SOCCER SOUTHAMPTON-LEICESTER CITY PREMIER LEAGUE SOUTHAMPTON-LEICESTER CITY;3   SOUTHAMPTON-LEICESTER CITY;4
14:00 SOCCER PALERMO-INTER MILAN ITALIA SERIE A PALERMO-INTER MILAN;8   PALERMO-INTER MILAN;9
14:00 SOCCER AS MONACO-LORIENT FRENCH LIGUE 1 AS MONACO-LORIENT;13   AS MONACO-LORIENT;14
14:15 SOCCER ARSENAL-BURNLEY PREMIER LEAGUE ARSENAL-BURNLEY;3   ARSENAL-BURNLEY;4
15:00 SOCCER REUS-REAL MALLORCA SPANISH LA LIGA 2 REUS-REAL MALLORCA;11   REUS-REAL MALLORCA;12
15:15 SOCCER ATHLETIC CLUB-ATLETICO DE MADRID SPANISH LA LIGA ATHLETIC CLUB-ATLETICO DE
		MADRID;1   ATHLETIC CLUB-ATLETICO DE
		MADRID;2
16:00 SOCCER BENFICA-TONDELA PORTUGAL LIGA BENFICA-TONDELA;8   BENFICA-TONDELA;9
16:00 SOCCER BELIZE-HONDURAS UNCAF COPA CENTROAMERICANA BELIZE-HONDURAS;26   BELIZE-HONDURAS;27
16:30 SOCCER CHELSEA-HULL CITY PREMIER LEAGUE CHELSEA-HULL CITY;3   CHELSEA-HULL CITY;4
17:00 SOCCER GIRONA-SEVILLA ATLETICO SPANISH LA LIGA 2 GIRONA-SEVILLA ATLETICO;5   GIRONA-SEVILLA ATLETICO;6
17:00 BASKETBALL ORLANDO MAGIC-GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS USA NBA ORLANDO MAGIC-GOLDEN STATE
		WARRIORS;20
17:30 SOCCER REAL BETIS-SPORTING GIJON SPANISH LA LIGA REAL BETIS-SPORTING GIJON;15   REAL BETIS-SPORTING GIJON;16
17:30 SOCCER REAL SOCIEDAD-CELTA SPANISH LA LIGA REAL SOCIEDAD-CELTA;1   REAL SOCIEDAD-CELTA;2
17:30 BASKETBALL REAL MADRID-VALENCIA BASKET SPAIN ACB REAL MADRID-VALENCIA BASKET;11   REAL MADRID-VALENCIA BASKET;12
18:30 SOCCER EL SALVADOR-NICARAGUA UNCAF COPA CENTROAMERICANA EL SALVADOR-NICARAGUA;26   EL SALVADOR-NICARAGUA;27
19:00 SOCCER CAMEROON-GABON CAF AFRICAN NATIONS CUP CAMEROON-GABON;7
19:00 SOCCER CADIZ-ALMERIA SPANISH LA LIGA 2 CADIZ-ALMERIA;17   CADIZ-ALMERIA;18
19:45 SOCCER EIBAR-FC BARCELONA SPANISH LA LIGA EIBAR-FC BARCELONA;1   EIBAR-FC BARCELONA;2   EIBAR-FC BARCELONA;6
19:45 SOCCER AS ROMA-CAGLIARI ITALIA SERIE A AS ROMA-CAGLIARI;8   AS ROMA-CAGLIARI;9
20:00 SOCCER OLYMPIQUE LYON-OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE FRENCH LIGUE 1 OLYMPIQUE LYON-OLYMPIQUE
		MARSEILLE;11   OLYMPIQUE LYON-OLYMPIQUE
		MARSEILLE;12
20:05 FOOTBALL ATLANTA FALCONS-GREEN BAY PACKERS USA NFL PLAYOFFS ATLANTA FALCONS-GREEN BAY
		PACKERS;3   ATLANTA FALCONS-GREEN BAY
		PACKERS;4
20:30 BASKETBALL DALLAS MAVERICKS-LOS ANGELES LAKERS USA NBA DALLAS MAVERICKS-LOS
		ANGELES LAKERS;11   DALLAS MAVERICKS-LOS
		ANGELES LAKERS;12
21:00 SOCCER PANAMA-COSTA RICA UNCAF COPA CENTROAMERICANA PANAMA-COSTA RICA;26   PANAMA-COSTA RICA;27
23:00 BASKETBALL TORONTO RAPTORS-PHOENIX SUNS USA NBA TORONTO RAPTORS-PHOENIX
		SUNS;20
23:40 FOOTBALL NEW ENGLAND PATRIOTS-PITTSBURGH STEELERS USA NFL PLAYOFFS NEW ENGLAND
		PATRIOTS-PITTSBURGH STEELERS;3   NEW ENGLAND
		PATRIOTS-PITTSBURGH STEELERS;4
Monday 23 January 2017 Channels
0:00 TENNIS AUSTRALIAN OPEN GRAND SLAM AUSTRALIAN OPEN;8   AUSTRALIAN OPEN;9
0:00 SOCCER PUEBLA-QUERETARO MEXICO LIGA MX PUEBLA-QUERETARO;26   PUEBLA-QUERETARO;27
0:00 BASKETBALL MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES-DENVER NUGGETS USA NBA MINNESOTA
		TIMBERWOLVES-DENVER NUGGETS;21
19:00 SOCCER SENEGAL-ALGERIA CAF AFRICAN NATIONS CUP SENEGAL-ALGERIA;3   SENEGAL-ALGERIA;4
20:00 SOCCER CHAVES-NACIONAL MADEIRA PORTUGAL LIGA CHAVES-NACIONAL MADEIRA;8   CHAVES-NACIONAL MADEIRA;9
Tuesday 24 January 2017 Channels
0:00 TENNIS AUSTRALIAN OPEN GRAND SLAM AUSTRALIAN OPEN;8   AUSTRALIAN OPEN;9
0:30 BASKETBALL BROOKLYN NETS-SAN ANTONIO SPURS USA NBA BROOKLYN NETS-SAN ANTONIO
		SPURS;28
0:30 BASKETBALL MIAMI HEAT-GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS USA NBA MIAMI HEAT-GOLDEN STATE
		WARRIORS;20
0:30 BASKETBALL ATLANTA HAWKS-LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS USA NBA ATLANTA HAWKS-LOS ANGELES
		CLIPPERS;21
1:00 BASKETBALL NEW ORLEANS PELICANS-CLEVELAND CAVALIERS USA NBA NEW ORLEANS
		PELICANS-CLEVELAND CAVALIERS;11   NEW ORLEANS
		PELICANS-CLEVELAND CAVALIERS;12
1:00 BASKETBALL INDIANA PACERS-NEW YORK KNICKS USA NBA INDIANA PACERS-NEW YORK
		KNICKS;26   INDIANA PACERS-NEW YORK
		KNICKS;27
2:00 BASKETBALL UTAH JAZZ-OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER USA NBA UTAH JAZZ-OKLAHOMA CITY
		THUNDER;22